Anne Stevens (SA)
Inneke Taal & Nicole Clift (SA)
Liv Spiers (SA)
Oakey (SA)
Shirley Wu (SA)
Josie Dillon (SA)
approaching midnight Curated by Steph Cibich (SA)
KaijuCurated by Victor Medrano (TAS)
@_FA_TH_ER (SA)
Andrew Ananda Voogel (USA/KR)
Meng Zhang (CN/SA)
Nicholas Aloisio-Shearer (QLD)
Chantelle Mitchell (VIC) & Jaxon Waterhouse (WA)
Grant Parke (SA)
Elizabeth Close (SA)
Claude Creighton (SA)
Izabella Shaw (SA)
Seiichi Kobayashi (JP/SA)
Sally Craven & Ena Grozdanic (SA)
Jessa Kloeden (SA)
Ryan Andrew Lee (NSW)
Jesse Budel (SA)
Jelena Luise (DE)
Lisa Savchuk (SA)
Gail Hocking (SA) & Nikolina Butorac (HR)
Steven Cybulka (SA)
Sharifah Emalia Al-Gadrie & Tilley Wood (Tas)
Georgia Button (SA)
Tom Maguire (SA)
Ophelia Bakowski (VIC)
Kurt Bosecke (SA)
Fiona Borthwick (SA)
Cynthia Schwertsik
Sarah Tickle (SA)
Peter Kozak (NSW)
Nicole Clift & Inneke Taalman (SA)
Rowena Boyd (SA)
Edwina Cooper (SA)
Derek Sargent & Jess Miley
Jonathan Kim (SA)
Sue Kneebone (SA)
Rachel Haynes (QLD)
Zoe Bastin (VIC)
Rebecca McEwan (SA)
Nat Penny (SA)
India Kenning (SA)
Caitlin Bowe (SA)
Ursula Kuiper (QLD)
Paul Sutherland (WA)
Matt Brown (WA)
Lee Walter (SA)
Shannon Marlborough (WA)
Kate Bohannis (SA)
Renuka Rajiv (India)
Kristen Coleman (SA)
Craig Glasson (SA)
Nancye Turnbull (SA)
Angelique Joy (SA)
Eight Fingers Crossed
Caroline Phillips (VIC)
Nadège Philippe-Janon (TAS)
Loren Orsillo (SA)
Erin Linhart (QLD)
Kelly Reynolds (SA)
Tara Rowhani-Farid (SA)
Hanah Williams (SA)
Danny Jarret (SA)
Alison Smiles (SA) & Sophia Phillips (SA)
Aleksandra Antić (SA)
Justine Walker (NZ)
Derek Sargent (SA)
Steph Fuller (SA)
Jordana Bragg (NZ)
Directors Cut (Various Artists)
Elanor Amor (SA)
Luke Aleksandrow (ACT)
Sonara Krix (SA)
Tom Borgas (SA)
Corinna Berndt (VIC)
Anna Dunnill (VIC)
Alice Blanch (SA)
Laura Moore (NSW)
eDuard Helmbold (SA)
Kate O’Boyle (SA)
Danny Vines (SA)
Ray Harris (SA)
Chelsea Farquar (SA)
Max Callaghan (SA)
Slippage (VIC)
Monika Morgernstern (SA)
Callum Harper (UK/VIC)
Deborah Prior (SA) & Jess Taylor (SA)
Roberta Rich
Tamara Baillie (SA)
Katherune Corcoran (NSW)
Matthew Gorgula (SA/NSW)
Gemma Weston (WA)
Elyas Alavi (SA)
Olivia Kathigitis (SA)
Cassie Thring (SA)
Kate Power (SA) & Catherine Parsonage (Italy)
Hayley Millar-Baker (VIC)
Jane Skeer (SA)
Edwin Lee Mulligan & Clint Dixon (WA)
Nancy Downes (SA)
Alycia Bennett (SA)
Sophie Corso (SA)
Min Wong (SA)
Stephen Armistead (WA)
David Greenhalgh (NSW)
Christina Peek (SA)
Jake Holmes (SA)
Michael Schaefer (SA)
Mia Van Den Bos (SA)
Callum Mcgrath (QLD)
Elise Bonato (SA)
Liam Clogan (WA)
Kristen Coleman
Sara Morawetz (USA/NSW)
Jen Mathews (VIC)
Georgia Banks (VIC)
Clara Adams (WA)
Hana Hoogedeure & Luke O’Donnell (NSW)
Teelah George (WA)
David Attwood (WA)
Benjamin Portas (VIC)
Vote For Me
Chroma Coded
Grace Marlow (SA)
Ida Lawrence (NSW)
Shannon Lyons (WA)
Benjamin Crowley (QLD)
Bernadette Klavins (SA)
James Geraghty (SA)
Luke Wilcox (SA)
Anna Gore (SA)
Ella Sowinska (VIC)
Meg Wilson, Ashton Malcom, Josie Were (SA)
Jodie Whalen (NSW)
Matea Gluscevic (SA)
Serena Wong, Curator (SA) Featuring selected artists
Kirsty Martinsen (SA)
Celeste Aldahn (SA)
Margaret Lloyd (SA)
Roberta Rich (SA)
Rhiannon Jones (SA)
Lighthousekeeping, featuring selected artists
Louise Haselton (SA)
Christine Collins (SA)
Sophie Green (SA)
Eugeniusz Lipczyk (SA)
Meagan Jones, Curator (SA) featuring selected artists
Diarmid Campbell (NSW)
Kate Kurucz (SA)
Kate Beckingham (NSW)
Gail Hocking (SA)
Rohan Fraser (SA)
Diago Ramirez (VIC)
Claire Finneran (NSW)
Mira Oosterweghel (VIC)
Subjectify Me, Curated Ray Harris (SA)
Alex Bishop-Thorpe
Chris Dolman and Paul Williams
Arlon Hall (SA)
Sophia Nuske
Jess Taylor (SA)
Riley O'Keeffee
Sundari Carmody
Jana Hawkins-Andersen
Will Nolan (SA)
Lara Torr
Jenna Pippett (SA)
Zoe Kirkwood (SA)
Deborah Prior (SA)
Ben Moss
James Nguyen (NSW)
Marcia Jane (VIC)
Chis Handran (NSW)
Grid Festival: Featuring Andrew Dearman (SA) and Anna Horne (SA)
Carolyn Hanna & Vanessa White